Cisco SFP-10G-SR

Cisco SFP-10G-SR

Model No.︰SFP-10G-SR

Brand Name︰CISCO

Country of Origin︰Malaysia

Unit Price︰US $ 100 / pcs

Minimum Order︰10 pcs

Inquire Now

Product Description

Cisco SFP-10G-SR General Information
Manufacturer: Cisco Systems, Inc
Brand Name: Cisco
Product Name: 10GBASE-SR SFP Module
Product Type: SFP
Cisco SFP-10G-SR Interfaces/Ports
Interfaces/Ports: 1 x 10GBase-SR
Interfaces/Ports Details: 1 x LC Duplex Connector 10GBase-SR
Cisco SFP-10G-SR Media & Performance
Connectivity Media: Multi-mode Fiber 10GBase-SR
Data Transfer Rate: 10Gbps Gigabit Ethernet
Cisco SFP-10G-SR Miscellaneous
Additional Information:
Spare Product
Wavelength: 850 nm
Spare Product
Wavelength: 850 nm

If you are interested in, please feel free contact
Skype: andyfeng68

Whatsapp: 86 135 7985 0872

Price Terms︰ FOB

Payment Terms︰ TT

Product Image