GLC-SX-MM Cisco SFP New Original

GLC-SX-MM Cisco SFP New Original

Model No.︰GLC-SX-MM CISCO

Brand Name︰CISCO

Country of Origin︰Malaysia

Unit Price︰-

Minimum Order︰10 pc

Inquire Now

Product Description

GLC-SX-MM: GE SFP, LC connector SX transceiver.

Brand NEW Original  CISCO SFP.
New V04 version packing , the serial number can checking........

Large qty in stock, Available.

If you are interested in, please feel free contact Skype: andyfeng68

Product Image